Beers served at this festival are produced from cereals (barley and/or wheat, rye, oats, maize) and as such will contain gluten unless labelled otherwise. Ciders are assumed to have used sulphites in the production process in very small quantities. For any other specific allergen information provided by the brewer or producer, please see below. Full information is available at each bar.